-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khodah-ye Aram Khan

Map of Khodah-ye Aram Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoda-i-Aram Khan,Khoda-i-Ārām Khān,Khoda-ye Aram Khan,Khodah-ye Aram Khan,Khodā-ye Ārām Khān,Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān,خودۀ آرام خان, Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān

Khodah-ye Aram Khan

Welcome to the Khodah-ye Aram Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān. See Khodah-ye Aram Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khodah-ye Aram Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19281/65.45724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khodah-ye Aram Khan
  •  
Places near Khodah-ye Aram Khan
Khōdah-ye Ārām Khān (0 km) Maīmanah Yōly (1.6 km) Qizil Kōtal (1.8 km) Chaqmah Chuqur (2.6 km) Pīāzly Kōl (2.6 km) Sar Darah (3.7 km) Tiraghly (3.8 km) Turkaman Ōldī (5.1 km) Tāsh Kōtal (5.6 km) Pastah Mazār (5.8 km) Khānaqāh (10.7 km) Maīmanah Qishlāq (11.6 km) Shōr Qūdūq (11.6 km) Jar-e Qūdūq (12.6 km) Qipchah Qal‘ah (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Khodah-ye Aram Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodah-ye Aram Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodah-ye Aram Khan, Afghanistan