-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khitai Say

Map of Khitai Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khitai Sai,Khitai Say,Khitai Saī,Khitai Sāy,Khītaī Sāy,خیتی سای, Khītaī Sāy

Khitai Say

Welcome to the Khitai Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khītaī Sāy. See Khitai Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khītaī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khitai Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48706/65.2676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khitai Say
  •  
Places near Khitai Say

Online Dating

Khitai Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khitai Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khitai Say, Afghanistan