-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khisht Pul

Map of Khisht Pul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesht Pol,Khest Pul,Khes̄t Pul,Khisht Pul,خشت پل, Khisht Pul

Khisht Pul

Welcome to the Khisht Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisht Pul. See Khisht Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisht Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khisht Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95441/64.91384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khisht Pul
  •  
Places near Khisht Pul

Online Dating

Khisht Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisht Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisht Pul, Afghanistan