-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Khan Qurghi

Map of Koh-e Khan Qurghi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khan Qurghi,Koh-i-Khan Qurghi,Koh-i-Khān Quṟghi,Kuh-e Khan Qurghi,Kōh-e Khān Qurghī,Kūh-e Khān Quṟghī,کوه خان قرغی, Kōh-e Khān Qurghī

Koh-e Khan Qurghi

Welcome to the Koh-e Khan Qurghi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khān Qurghī. See Koh-e Khan Qurghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khān Qurghī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khan Qurghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45308/64.47165
  • Altitude: 3300 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khan Qurghi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khan Qurghi

Online Dating

Koh-e Khan Qurghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khan Qurghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khan Qurghi, Afghanistan