-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khanah-ye Gul Agha

Map of Khanah-ye Gul Agha Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Gulagha,Khanah-ye Gul Agha,Khaneh-ye Golagha,Khāna-i-Gulāghā,Khānah-ye Gul Āghā,Khāneh-ye Golāghā,خانۀ گل آغا, Khānah-ye Gul Āghā

Khanah-ye Gul Agha

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Gul Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Gul Āghā. See Khanah-ye Gul Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Gul Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye Gul Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27769/64.9518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Gul Agha
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Gul Agha
Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (0 km) Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (0.7 km) Chāhātah (3.2 km) Ilīān (3.9 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (4.9 km) Mal Minjak (5.7 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (5.7 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (7.3 km) Ātah Būlāqī (9.1 km) Ātah Būlāqī (10.4 km) Narīch (11.7 km) Surkhak (12.7 km) Tagāwak (13.3 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Gul Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Gul Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Gul Agha, Afghanistan