-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal

Map of Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Keshtdival,Poshteh-ye Keshtdīvāl,Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal,Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywāl,Pusta-i-Kestdewal,Pus̄ta-i-Kes̄tdēwāl,پشتۀ کشت دیوال, Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywāl

Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal google satellite map! This hills is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywāl. See Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59078/65.17496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal
Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (3.7 km) Yūkhan (5.1 km) Darah-ye Shākh (5.9 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (6.4 km) Āb Bārīk (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shān (7.9 km) Dahān-e Darah (8.5 km) Darah-ye Murghābī (9 km) Tagāb Shān (9.3 km) Bāshfirīsh (10.1 km) Qishlāq-e Jānkildī (10.5 km) Qazāq (10.5 km) Ābparān (10.5 km) Gowakī (10.5 km) Pērēch (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang (10.8 km) Kaykak (11.3 km) Jar Qal‘ah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kisht Daywal, Afghanistan