Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kilt-e Khuras

Map of Kilt-e Khuras Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelt-i-Khuras,Kelt-i-Khuṟās,Kilt-e Khuras,Kilt-e Khurās,کلت خراس, Kilt-e Khurās

Kilt-e Khuras

Welcome to the Kilt-e Khuras google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilt-e Khurās. See Kilt-e Khuras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilt-e Khurās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kilt-e Khuras
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kilt-e Khuras
Places near Kilt-e Khuras

Online Dating

Kilt-e Khuras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kilt-e Khuras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilt-e Khuras, Afghanistan