-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kaykak

Map of Kaykak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaykak,کیکک, Kaykak

Kaykak

Welcome to the Kaykak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaykak. See Kaykak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaykak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaykak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62005/65.05586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kaykak
  •  
Places near Kaykak

Online Dating

Kaykak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaykak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaykak, Afghanistan