-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Karailu

Map of Karailu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karailu,Karaīlū,Karilu,کریلو, Karaīlū

Karailu

Welcome to the Karailu google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karaīlū. See Karailu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karaīlū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karailu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30868/65.03973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Karailu
  •  
Places near Karailu

Online Dating

Karailu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karailu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karailu, Afghanistan