-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kal Qudugh

Map of Kal Qudugh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Qudūgh

Kal Qudugh

Welcome to the Kal Qudugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Qudūgh. See Kal Qudugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Qudūgh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Kal Qudugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83278/64.72194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kal Qudugh
  •  
Places near Kal Qudugh
Kal Qudūgh (0.2 km) Balīch (1.7 km) Barātī (2.6 km) Kamarak (2.9 km) Kārēz (3.5 km) Mowkhānī (4.2 km) Pashah Khān (4.8 km) Kōh-e Pashah Khān (4.9 km) Pashah Khān (5 km) Mōkhurdtarak (5.4 km) Pashah Khān (5.6 km) Kūlanī (5.8 km) Aqşāy ‘Arab (6.1 km) Archatū (6.2 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (6.8 km) Jēwanī (7.1 km) Tūkah ‘Alī (7.3 km) Aqşāy ‘Arab (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Kal Qudugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal Qudugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Qudugh, Afghanistan