-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kalpa'i

Map of Kalpa'i Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalpa'i,Darah-ye Kalpā’ī,Darya Kalpa'i,Darya Kalpā’i,Darya-i-Kalpa'i,Darya-ye Kalpa'i,Daryā-ye Kalpā’ī,Kalpa'i,Kalpā’ī,درۀ کل پائی,کلپائی,Ḏaṟyā-i-Kalpā’i, Kalpā’ī

Kalpa'i

Welcome to the Kalpa'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalpā’ī. See Kalpa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalpā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalpa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34492/65.19482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Kalpa'i
  •  
Places near Kalpa'i

Online Dating

Kalpa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalpa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalpa'i, Afghanistan