-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kalishli

Map of Kalishli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalishli,Kalisli,Kalīshlī,Kalīs̄li, Kalīshlī

Kalishli

Welcome to the Kalishli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalīshlī. See Kalishli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalīshlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalishli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61472/64.58222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kalishli
  •  
Places near Kalishli

Online Dating

Kalishli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalishli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalishli, Afghanistan