-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i

Map of Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Kala-i-Sadula`i,Koh-i-Kala-i-Sadūlā‘i,Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i,Kūh-e Kalah-ye Shadūlā’ī, Kūh-e Kalah-ye Shadūlā’ī

Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i

Welcome to the Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Kalah-ye Shadūlā’ī. See Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Kalah-ye Shadūlā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60472/64.4475
  • Altitude: 2031 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i

Online Dating

Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Kalah-ye Shadula'i, Afghanistan