-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kaftar Khanah

Map of Kaftar Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftar Khana,Kaftar Khanah,Kaftar Khaneh,Kaftar Khāna,Kaftar Khānah,Kaftar Khāneh,کفتر خانه, Kaftar Khānah

Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Khānah. See Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21222/65.11818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Kaftar Khanah

Online Dating

Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan