Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jum`ah Nazar

Map of Jum`ah Nazar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jom`eh Nazar,Joma Nazar,Jom‘eh Naz̧ar,Jum`ah Nazar,Jum‘ah Naz̧ar,جمعه نظر, Jum‘ah Naz̧ar

Jum`ah Nazar

Welcome to the Jum`ah Nazar google satellite map! This wells is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Naz̧ar. See Jum`ah Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jum`ah Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Nazar
Places near Jum`ah Nazar

Online Dating

Jum`ah Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jum`ah Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Nazar, Afghanistan