-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jeg Dalik

Map of Jeg Dalik Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jagedelak,Jeg Dalik,Jigdalek,Jigḏalek,Jêg Dalik,جگ دلک, Jêg Dalik

Jeg Dalik

Welcome to the Jeg Dalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jêg Dalik. See Jeg Dalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jêg Dalik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jeg Dalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78314/64.28048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Jeg Dalik
  •  
Places near Jeg Dalik

Online Dating

Jeg Dalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jeg Dalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jeg Dalik, Afghanistan