-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jilowgir

Map of Jilowgir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelawgir,Jelowgir,Jelowgīr,Jilowgir,Jilowgīr,جلوگیر, Jilowgīr

Jilowgir

Welcome to the Jilowgir google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilowgīr. See Jilowgir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilowgīr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jilowgir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63766/64.78823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Jilowgir
  •  
Places near Jilowgir

Online Dating

Jilowgir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilowgir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilowgir, Afghanistan