Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jeyji

Map of Jeyji Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jeji,Jeyji,Jeyjī,Jējī, Jeyjī


Welcome to the Jeyji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jeyjī. See Jeyji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jeyjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jeyji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Jeyji
Places near Jeyji

Online Dating

Jeyji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jeyji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jeyji, Afghanistan