Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jigdalik

Map of Jigdalik Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jegdalek,Jigdalik,جگدلک, Jigdalik


Welcome to the Jigdalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jigdalik. See Jigdalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jigdalik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jigdalik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jigdalik
Places near Jigdalik

Online Dating

Jigdalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jigdalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jigdalik, Afghanistan