Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jata'i

Map of Jata'i Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jata’i


Welcome to the Jata'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jata’i. See Jata'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jata’i area. This placemark was added 2001-11-26.

Map of Jata'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jata'i
Places near Jata'i

Online Dating

Jata'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jata'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jata'i, Afghanistan