Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Heydari Khaneh

Map of Heydari Khaneh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haydari Khana,Hayḏaṟi Khāna,Heydar Khani,Heydari Khaneh,Ḩeydar Khānī,Ḩeydarī Khāneh, Ḩeydarī Khāneh

Heydari Khaneh

Welcome to the Heydari Khaneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩeydarī Khāneh. See Heydari Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩeydarī Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Heydari Khaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Heydari Khaneh
Places near Heydari Khaneh

Online Dating

Heydari Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Heydari Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Heydari Khaneh, Afghanistan