-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hirak

Map of Hirak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Herak,Hirak,Hirāk,هرک, Hirak

Hirak

Welcome to the Hirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hirak. See Hirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hirak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Hirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7258/63.93954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Hirak
  •  
Places near Hirak

Online Dating

Hirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hirak, Afghanistan