-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hezarsom

Map of Hezarsom Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarsum,Hazāṟsum,Hezarsom,Hezārsom, Hezārsom

Hezarsom

Welcome to the Hezarsom google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hezārsom. See Hezarsom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hezārsom area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hezarsom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74028/64.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Hezarsom
  •  
Places near Hezarsom

Online Dating

Hezarsom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hezarsom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hezarsom, Afghanistan