-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hazarah Qal`ah

Map of Hazarah Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qala,Hazarah Qal`ah,Hazareh Qal`eh,Hazāra Qala,Hazārah Qal‘ah,Hazāreh Qal‘eh,هزاره قلعه, Hazārah Qal‘ah

Hazarah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Hazarah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Qal‘ah. See Hazarah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazarah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.919/64.98541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Hazarah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Hazarah Qal`ah
Hazārah Qal‘ah (0 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Naz̄rābād (2.7 km) Katah Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Mūchīn (4.5 km) Tōrmadān (4.6 km) Shīrīn Tagāb (5 km) Ganḏabī (5.2 km) Mōminābād (6.4 km) Tōrmadān (6.6 km) Gul Darah (6.7 km) Khisht Pul (7.6 km) Būchah (7.6 km) Baylar Sāy (7.9 km) Baylar Sāy (8 km) Luqmān (8.2 km) Chaqmāq (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Qal`ah, Afghanistan