-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hazarah Qal`ah

Map of Hazarah Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qal`a,Hazarah Qal`ah,Hazareh Qal`eh,Hazārah Qal‘ah,Hazāreh Qal‘eh,Hazāṟa Qal‘a,هزاره قلعه, Hazārah Qal‘ah

Hazarah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Hazarah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Qal‘ah. See Hazarah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazarah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74347/64.03316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Hazarah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Hazarah Qal`ah
Hazārah Qal‘ah (0 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Hazāzah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (3.6 km) Chashmah-ye Sāsaq (3.9 km) Chahār Shanbah (4.2 km) Gandāb (4.5 km) Pā’īn Guz̄ar (4.8 km) Wīmast (5 km) Mīrak (5 km) Mīrak (5.1 km) Mātū (5.4 km) Chaychaktū (5.5 km) Gandāb-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Kilt-e Khurās (6 km) Bāsh-e Bilmast (6.4 km) Bāshil Mast (7 km) Chaychaktū (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Qal`ah, Afghanistan