Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hezareh Mir-e Shekar

Map of Hezareh Mir-e Shekar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Mir-i-Sekar,Hazareh Mir-e Shekar,Hazāreh Mīr-e Shekar,Hazāṟa Mīṟ-i-S̄ekāṟ,Hezareh Mir-e Shekar,Hezāreh Mīr-e Shekar, Hezāreh Mīr-e Shekar

Hezareh Mir-e Shekar

Welcome to the Hezareh Mir-e Shekar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hezāreh Mīr-e Shekar. See Hezareh Mir-e Shekar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hezāreh Mīr-e Shekar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hezareh Mir-e Shekar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Hezareh Mir-e Shekar
Places near Hezareh Mir-e Shekar

Online Dating

Hezareh Mir-e Shekar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hezareh Mir-e Shekar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hezareh Mir-e Shekar, Afghanistan