Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hasan Quduq

Map of Hasan Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Quduq,حسن قودوق,Ḩasan Qūdūq, Ḩasan Qūdūq

Hasan Quduq

Welcome to the Hasan Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Qūdūq. See Hasan Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasan Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Hasan Quduq
Places near Hasan Quduq

Online Dating

Hasan Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Quduq, Afghanistan