-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hasan Bulaq

Map of Hasan Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Bolaq,Hasan Bulaq,Hasan Bulāq,حسن بولاق,Ḩasan Bolāq,Ḩasan Būlāq, Ḩasan Būlāq

Hasan Bulaq

Welcome to the Hasan Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Būlāq. See Hasan Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Hasan Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10112/64.66577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Hasan Bulaq
  •  
Places near Hasan Bulaq
Ḩasan Būlāq (0 km) Bād Qāq (1.1 km) Qush Qunaq (2 km) Urtipah (3.4 km) Bāy Ghisī (3.9 km) Takatuzī (4.1 km) Urtipah (4.3 km) Qanjigh ‘Alī (5.3 km) Urtipah (5.5 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (5.6 km) Tukalī Namūsah (6.1 km) Ming Darakht (6.4 km) Ming Darakht (6.6 km) Mūsá Liq (6.6 km) Katah Qal‘ah (7 km) Urtipah (7.1 km) Khwājah Qōl (7.2 km) Khwājah Qōl (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Hasan Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Bulaq, Afghanistan