-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Halqah Kamar

Map of Darah-ye Halqah Kamar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Halqah Kamar,Darah-ye Ḩalqah Kamar,Darrahe Halqakamar,Darreh-ye Halqahkamar,Darreh-ye Halqakamar,Darreh-ye Ḩalqahkamar,Darreh-ye Ḩalqakamar,Darya Halqakamar,Darya Halqakamaṟ,درۀ حلقه کمر,Ḏaṟṟahe Halqakamaṟ, Darah-ye Ḩalqah Kamar

Darah-ye Halqah Kamar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Halqah Kamar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩalqah Kamar. See Darah-ye Halqah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩalqah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Halqah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28318/65.33322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Halqah Kamar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Halqah Kamar
Ḩowẕak (5 km) Dēwālak (8.7 km) Awkhwārchah (10.6 km) Sar-e Rēg (11.2 km) Ālunjī (11.5 km) Siyāh Tōb (11.7 km) Jar Hamwār (12.3 km) Changjay (13.1 km) Māgh (14 km) Takhāb (14.5 km) Shaghāl Darah (16.8 km) Pā’īn Māgh (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Halqah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Halqah Kamar, Afghanistan