Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Haji Khwajah

Map of Haji Khwajah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khwaja,Haji Khwajah,Hajji Khvajeh,H̱āji Khwāja,حاجی خواجه,Ḩājjī Khvājeh,Ḩājī Khwājah, Ḩājī Khwājah

Haji Khwajah

Welcome to the Haji Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khwājah. See Haji Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Haji Khwajah
Places near Haji Khwajah

Online Dating

Haji Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khwajah, Afghanistan