-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar

Map of Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gupi-i-Mir-i-Sekar,Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar,Gūpi-i-Mīṟ-i-S̄ekāṟ,Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār,گوپی میر شکار, Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār

Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar

Welcome to the Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār. See Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93271/64.56638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar
  •  
Places near Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar
Gūpī-ye Mīr-e Shikār (0 km) Patābād (1.4 km) Chāh-e Shōrān (3.1 km) Patābād (4.1 km) Langar (5.3 km) Tūkah ‘Alī (5.5 km) Shōrchah (5.7 km) Chaghatay (6 km) Najak (6 km) Baysh Qarah (6.7 km) Āshōr Dēwānah (6.9 km) Bādghīsī (6.9 km) Balīch (7 km) Khudāīmat (7.2 km) Salmālīk (7.5 km) Chugūmat (8 km) Qalōgh (8.1 km) Chim Qal‘ah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gupi-ye Mir-e Shikar, Afghanistan