Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gul Quduq

Map of Gul Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Qudug,Gul Quduq,Gul Qudūq,Gul Quḏūg,Qol Qudoq,Qōl Qudoq,قول قدق,گل قدوق, Gul Qudūq

Gul Quduq

Welcome to the Gul Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Qudūq. See Gul Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Qudūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gul Quduq
Places near Gul Quduq

Online Dating

Gul Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Quduq, Afghanistan