-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rod-e Ghulam Baf

Map of Rod-e Ghulam Baf Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ghulam Baf,Rod-i-Ghulam Baf,Rud-e Cholam Baf,Rud-e Gholam Baf,Rōd-e Ghulām Bāf,Rūd-e Cholām Bāf,Rūd-e Gholām Bāf,رود غلام باف,Ṟōḏ-i-Ghulām Bāf, Rōd-e Ghulām Bāf

Rod-e Ghulam Baf

Welcome to the Rod-e Ghulam Baf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ghulām Bāf. See Rod-e Ghulam Baf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ghulām Bāf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Ghulam Baf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72647/64.91927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ghulam Baf
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ghulam Baf

Online Dating

Rod-e Ghulam Baf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ghulam Baf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ghulam Baf, Afghanistan