-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gadai Qal`ah

Map of Gadai Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gada'iqal`eh,Gadai Qal`ah,Gadaiqala,Gadaī Qal‘ah,Gadā’īqal‘eh,گدی قلعه, Gadaī Qal‘ah

Gadai Qal`ah

Welcome to the Gadai Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadaī Qal‘ah. See Gadai Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadaī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Gadai Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02238/64.69272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Gadai Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Gadai Qal`ah
Gadaī Qal‘ah (0 km) Jar Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Katah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Yin Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Mūsá Liq (3.6 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.8 km) Tagāb Kūlāt (4 km) Tukalī Namūsah (4.6 km) Qanjigh ‘Alī (4.7 km) Takatuzī (5 km) Kārēz-e Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Bāy Ghisī (5.5 km) Tarakhchī (5.8 km) Z̧ulmahābād (6.8 km) Umarā (7.1 km) Qalōgh (7.2 km) Khōsh Bāy (7.5 km) Yazdān Ţalab (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Gadai Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadai Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadai Qal`ah, Afghanistan