-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Feyzabad

Map of Feyzabad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faizabad,Faizābād,Faydz Abad,Fayḏz Ābād,Feyzabad,Feyẕābād, Feyẕābād

Feyzabad

Welcome to the Feyzabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Feyẕābād. See Feyzabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Feyẕābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Feyzabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29111/64.86222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Feyzabad
  •  
Places near Feyzabad
Fayẕābād (0 km) Raḩmatābād (2.1 km) Kuraghī (2.4 km) Turt Kul (2.5 km) Kōh-e Şayyād (2.7 km) Juq Hā (5.8 km) Khānaqā (5.8 km) Jar Qal‘ah (7.7 km) Islām Qal‘ah (8.6 km) Bāzār Qal‘ah (9 km) Dilbar (9.2 km) Khaīrābād (9.4 km) Jalayir (10.1 km) Jalayir (10.3 km) Jalayir (10.5 km) Jalayir (10.7 km) Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Jalayir (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Feyzabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Feyzabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Feyzabad, Afghanistan