-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Firish

Map of Pushtah-ye Firish Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ferish,Poshteh-ye Ferīsh,Pushtah-ye Firish,Pushtah-ye Firīsh,Pusta-i-Feris,Pus̄ta-i-Feṟīs̄,پشتۀ فریش, Pushtah-ye Firīsh

Pushtah-ye Firish

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Firish google satellite map! This hills is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Firīsh. See Pushtah-ye Firish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Firīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Firish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64391/65.0972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Firish
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Firish

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Firish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Firish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Firish, Afghanistan