-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Esmali Say

Map of Esmali Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esmali Sai,Esmali Say,Esmali Saī,Esmali Sāy, Esmali Sāy

Esmali Say

Welcome to the Esmali Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Esmali Sāy. See Esmali Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Esmali Sāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Esmali Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31472/64.94083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Esmali Say
  •  
Places near Esmali Say

Online Dating

Esmali Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Esmali Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Esmali Say, Afghanistan