-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Eslam Qal`eh

Map of Eslam Qal`eh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam Qal`eh,Eslām Qal‘eh,Islam Kala,Islam-Qala,Islām-Qala,Kafir-Kala, Eslām Qal‘eh

Eslam Qal`eh

Welcome to the Eslam Qal`eh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eslām Qal‘eh. See Eslam Qal`eh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eslām Qal‘eh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Eslam Qal`eh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22167/64.86083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Eslam Qal`eh
  •  
Places near Eslam Qal`eh

Online Dating

Eslam Qal`eh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eslam Qal`eh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eslam Qal`eh, Afghanistan