-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ishba'i

Map of Ishba'i Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshba'i,Eshbā’ī,Isba'i,Ishaba'i,Ishba'i,Ishbā’ī,Ishābā’ī,Is̄bā’i,اشابائی,اشبائی, Ishbā’ī

Ishba'i

Welcome to the Ishba'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishbā’ī. See Ishba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishbā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ishba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6645/65.2858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Ishba'i
  •  
Places near Ishba'i

Online Dating

Ishba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishba'i, Afghanistan