-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Imam Sahib

Map of Imam Sahib Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emam Saheb,Emām Şāḩeb,Imam Sahib,Imām Şāḩib,امام صاحب, Imām Şāḩib

Imam Sahib

Welcome to the Imam Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imām Şāḩib. See Imam Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imām Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Imam Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89149/64.80276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Imam Sahib
  •  
Places near Imam Sahib
Imām Şāḩib (0 km) Quţūr (0.7 km) Sayyidān (1 km) Gul Khānah (1.4 km) Wazīrābād (1.4 km) Āq Machīṯ (1.5 km) Dahan-e Darah (2.1 km) Wunchalāt (2.2 km) Balūch Shāh Nādir (2.4 km) Himatābād (2.6 km) Injilāt (2.7 km) Jām Shērī (2.8 km) Afghān Kōṯ (2.8 km) Tāsht-e Guz̄ar (2.9 km) Deh ‘Azīzān (2.9 km) Nowābād (3 km) Bībī Ā’īnah (3.4 km) Shāh Fōlād (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Imam Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imam Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imam Sahib, Afghanistan