-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ilghan

Map of Ilghan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elghan,Ilghan,الغن, Ilghan

Ilghan

Welcome to the Ilghan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilghan. See Ilghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilghan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ilghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41699/65.50951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ilghan
  •  
Places near Ilghan

Online Dating

Ilghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilghan, Afghanistan