-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah

Map of `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebad-i-Qara Tana,Ebāḏ-i-Qaṟa Tana,`Ebad-e Qareh Tanah,‘Ebād-e Qareh Tanah, ‘Ebād-e Qareh Tanah

`Ebad-e Qareh Tanah

Welcome to the `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ebād-e Qareh Tanah. See `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ebād-e Qareh Tanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80361/64.5425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah
  •  
Places near `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah

Online Dating

`Ebad-e Qareh Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ebad-e Qareh Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ebad-e Qareh Tanah, Afghanistan