-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dowlatabad

Map of Dowlatabad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danlatabad,Danlatābād,Daolatabad,Daulatabad,Daulatābād,Dawlatabad,Dowlatabad,Dowlatābād,Shirin Tagao,Shīrīn Tagāo,دولت آباد,Ḏawlatābād, Dowlatābād

Dowlatabad

Welcome to the Dowlatabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlatābād. See Dowlatabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlatābād area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Dowlatabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43259/64.92071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dowlatabad
  •  
Places near Dowlatabad

Online Dating

Dowlatabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlatabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlatabad, Afghanistan