-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dugni Haji Say

Map of Dugni Haji Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dogni Haji Sai,Dogni Hajji Sai,Dogni Hajji Say,Dogni Hāji Saī,Dogni Ḩājjī Saī,Dogni Ḩājjī Sāy,Dugni Haji Say,Dūgnī Ḩājī Sāy,دوگنی حاجی سای, Dūgnī Ḩājī Sāy

Dugni Haji Say

Welcome to the Dugni Haji Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūgnī Ḩājī Sāy. See Dugni Haji Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūgnī Ḩājī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dugni Haji Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4102/65.16254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dugni Haji Say
  •  
Places near Dugni Haji Say

Online Dating

Dugni Haji Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dugni Haji Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dugni Haji Say, Afghanistan