-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Daywanah Khanah

Map of Daywanah Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Khanah,Daywānah Khānah,Dewana Khana,Divaneh Khaneh,Dīvāneh Khāneh,دیوانه خانه,Ḏēwāna Khāna, Daywānah Khānah

Daywanah Khanah

Welcome to the Daywanah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Khānah. See Daywanah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Daywanah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83719/64.52589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Daywanah Khanah
  •  
Places near Daywanah Khanah
Dēwānah Khānah (0 km) Jilgildah (0.7 km) Hazārah Qishlāq (1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār (1.1 km) Nūghaylī Pā’īn (2.5 km) Bukhārī Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Shōrān (2.9 km) Bayshqarah (2.9 km) Tah-ye Jam (3.2 km) Qarah Ghōylī (3.2 km) Surf ‘Alī (3.3 km) Ākhund Bābā (3.5 km) Shay Khān (3.8 km) Ibād-e Qarah Tanah (4.1 km) Khudāīmat (4.3 km) Qilishlī (4.4 km) Nūghaylī Bālā (4.6 km) Qarah Tanah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Daywanah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywanah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Khanah, Afghanistan