-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Din Taj

Map of Din Taj Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Taj,Dīn Tāj,دین تاج, Dīn Tāj

Din Taj

Welcome to the Din Taj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Tāj. See Din Taj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Tāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Din Taj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76212/64.43789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Din Taj
  •  
Places near Din Taj
Dīn Tāj (0 km) Gul Qudūq (3.4 km) Bōylā (3.9 km) Barātī Chalaghay (4.2 km) Khwājah Ţibchāq (4.7 km) Atī Saluq (5.4 km) Āqā Mīrzā (6.2 km) Qizil Sū (6.8 km) Atī Saluq (7 km) Ardz̧ūlūq (7.2 km) Atī Saluq (7.7 km) Āqā Mīrzā (7.8 km) Nārīn (7.8 km) Wunbigī Āqā Mīrzā (8.1 km) Qilishlī (8.5 km) Qarah Ghōylī (8.5 km) Yakah Khānah (8.6 km) Nārīn (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Din Taj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Din Taj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Taj, Afghanistan