-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan,Kohe Dehsayedan,Kohe Ḏehsayeḏān,Kuh-e Dehseyyedan,Kōh-e Deh-e Sayyidān,Kūh-e Dehseyyedān,کوه ده سیدان, Kōh-e Deh-e Sayyidān

Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Sayyidān. See Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41428/65.04029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan
Gharjī (2.9 km) Hashtumīn (3.5 km) Sar-e Masjid (3.8 km) Dōkānchah (6.7 km) Sar-e Masjid (8.7 km) Ātah Būlāqī (10.1 km) Mal Minjak (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (11.7 km) Surkhak (12.3 km) Gurzan (13.6 km) Shaghāl Darah (13.7 km) Takhāb (15.9 km) Ātah Būlāqī (15.9 km) Pā’īn Māgh (16.3 km) Ābparān (16.8 km) Chāhātah (17 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (17.2 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan