-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Deh Buri

Map of Deh Buri Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Buri,Deh Būrī,ده بوری,Ḏeh Būṟi, Deh Būrī

Deh Buri

Welcome to the Deh Buri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Būrī. See Deh Buri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Būrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Buri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68184/64.25777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Deh Buri
  •  
Places near Deh Buri

Online Dating

Deh Buri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Buri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Buri, Afghanistan