-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Deh `Azizan

Map of Deh `Azizan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh `Azizan,Deh ‘Azīzān,ده عزیزان,Ḏeh ‘Azizān, Deh ‘Azīzān

Deh `Azizan

Welcome to the Deh `Azizan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh ‘Azīzān. See Deh `Azizan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh ‘Azīzān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh `Azizan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91098/64.82444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Deh `Azizan
  •  
Places near Deh `Azizan

Online Dating

Deh `Azizan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh `Azizan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh `Azizan, Afghanistan