-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darwazah-ye Qadir

Map of Darwazah-ye Qadir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazeh Qadir,Darvāzeh Qadīr,Darwaza Qadir,Darwaza Qadīr,Darwazah-ye Qadir,Darwāzah-ye Qadīr,دروازۀ قدیر, Darwāzah-ye Qadīr

Darwazah-ye Qadir

Welcome to the Darwazah-ye Qadir google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzah-ye Qadīr. See Darwazah-ye Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzah-ye Qadīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darwazah-ye Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77371/65.15366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darwazah-ye Qadir
  •  
Places near Darwazah-ye Qadir
Yōsuf Mīrzaī (7.5 km) Darz Āb (7.8 km) Altī Būlāq Tuzkan (9.9 km) Altī Būlāq (10.4 km) Qaram Qōl (11.7 km) Qaramqul (12.2 km) Yakah Tūt (12.7 km) Sar-e Band (12.9 km) Qipchaq (13 km) Qaramqul (13.1 km) Tuquz Darak (13.6 km) Sulduz (14.2 km) Akhtachī (14.8 km) Dah Yakchī Khānah (14.9 km) Mīrābād (15.3 km) Aq Guzar (16.6 km) Yāmchī (17 km) Qurghān (18 km)

Online Dating

Darwazah-ye Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazah-ye Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazah-ye Qadir, Afghanistan